Razor Chassis By Roth

JOIN THE ELITE!

PDF Print E-mail
Modified Wins Sportmod Wins Driver Class Hometown Date Track
24   Chris Abelson Modified Sioux City April 23rd Eagle Raceway
          May 6th Crawford County Speedway
          May 8th Raceway Park
          May 20th Crawford County Speedway
          May 22nd Raceway Park
          June 1st Buena Vista Raceway
          June 5th Raceway Park
          June 8th Buena Vista Raceway
          June 12th Raceway Park
          June 14th West Liberty Raceway
          June 17th Crawford County Speedway
          June 18th Park Jefferson Speedway
          June 26th Raceway Park
          June 29th Buen Vista Raceway
          July 1st Crawford County Speedway
          July 2nd Hamilton County Speedwa
          July 6th Buena Vista Raceway
          July 9th Shelby County Speedway
          July 16th Park Jefferson Speedway
          July 20th Buena Vista Raceway
          July 22nd Crawford County Speedway
          July 27th Buena Vista Raceway
          July 29th Crawford County Speedway
          July 30th Shelby County Speedway
             
20   Cory Sample Modified Winnemucca, NV March 26th 95A Speedway
          April 15th Battle Mountain Speedway
          May 14th Summit Raceway
          May 21st Hawthorne Speedway
          May 27th Rattlesnake Speedway
          May 28th Rattlesnake Speedway
          June 10th Battle Mountain Speedway
          June 11th Rattlesnake Speedway
          June 12th Rattlesnake Speedway
          June 25th Tonopah Speedway
          June 26th Tonopah Speedway
          June 29th Lovelock Speedway
          July 2nd 95A Speedway
          July 4th Rattlesnake Speedway
          July 5th Rattlesnake Speedway
          July 9th Battle Mountain Speedway
          July 15th Lovelock Speedway
          July 16th 95A Speedway
          July 23rd Rattlesnake Speedway
          July 29th Lovelock Speedway
             
  15 Kyle Prauner Sportmod Norfolk March 30th Southern Iowa Speedway
          April 16th Offroad Speedway
          May 7th Offroad Speedway
          May 13th Boone County Speedway
          May 14th Offroad Speedway
          May 20th Boone County Speedway
          June 3rd Boone County Speedway
          June 4th Offroad Speedway
          June 10th Boone County Speedway
          June 24th Boone County Speedway
          July 1st Boone County Speedway
          July 8th Boone County Speedway
          July 9th Offroad Speedway
          July 15th Boone County Speedway
          July 30th Offroad Speedway
             
  10 Clint Luellen Sportmod Minburn, IA April 22nd Marshalltown Speedway
          May 8th Stuart Speedway
          May 14th Shelby County Speedway
          June 4th Shelby County Speedway
          June 5th Stuart Speedway
          June 19th Stuart Speedway
          June 26th Stuart Speedway
          July 16th Shelby County Speedway
          July 24th Stuart Speedway
          July 30th Shelby County Speedway
             
  8 Lucas Lamberies Sportmod Clintonville, WI May 7th Shawano Speedway
          May 21st Shawano Speedway
          May 22nd Seymour Speedway
          June 11th Shawano Speedway
          June 18th Shawano Speedway
          July 1st Luxemburg Speedway
          July 10th Seymour Speedway
          July 16th Shawano Speedway
             
4   David Murray Modified   April 22nd Oberlin Speedway
          June 3rd Oberlin Speedway
          June 10th Oberlin Speedway
          June 21st Lincoln County Speedway
             
  4 Kaleb Kennedy Sportmod Sioux City, IA April 17th Raceway Park
          June 5th Raceway Park
          June 12th Raceway Park
          July 1st Crawford County Speedway
             
  4 Austin Luellen SportMod Minburn, IA May 15th Stuart Speedway
          May 29th Stuart Speedway
          June 18th Shelby County Speedway
          July 3rd Stuart Speedway
             
4   Ricky Stephan Modified South Sioux City, NE April 17th Raceway Parl
          June 4th Park Jefferson Speedway
          June 28th Nobles County Speedway
          July 12th Nobles County Speedway
             
  3 Dakota Sproul Sportmod   April 2nd Dodge City Raceway
          May 6th Salina Speedway
          May 27th Thomas County Speedway
             
3   Chad Andersen Modified   May 7th Eagle Raceway
          May 14th Eagle Raceway
          June 11th Eagle Raceway
             
  4 Jacob Hobscheidt SportMod Plattsmouth, NE May 14th Adams County Speedway
          May 21st Adams County Speedway
          June 18th Adams County Speedway
          July 21st I-80 Speedway
             
  3 Trent Roth Sportmod Columbus, NE June 10th Butler County Speedway
          June 11th Eagle Raceway
          June 17th Butler County Speedway
             
  5 Rusty Montagne Sportmod North Sioux City, SD May 8th Raceway Park
          May 29th Raceway Park
          June 26th Raceway Park
          July 17th Raceway Park
          July 24th Raceway Park
             
3   Jimmy Cole Modified Sioux City, IA May 29th Raceway Park
          June 17th Blackbird Bend Speedway
          July 10th Raceway Park
             
3   Dustin Andersen Modified Omaha, NE May 21st Eagle Raceway
          June 18th Eagle Raceway
          July 16th Eagle Raceway
             
  2 Adolfo Noriega Sportmod   January 16th Cocopah Speedway
          March 12th Cocopah Speedway
             
  2 Matthew Martinez Sportmod AZ April 9th Arizona Speedway
          May 21st Central Arizona Speedway
             
2   Dan Roedl Modified   April 24th Dodge County Speedway
          May 22nd Dodge County Speedway
             
2   Anthony Roth Modified Columbus, NE June 10th Beatrice Speedway
          June 12th Dawson County Speedway
             
  2 Mitch Van Engen Sportmod Doon, IA May 20th Rapid Speedway
          July 8th Rapid Speedway
             
  2 Bobby Six Sportmod   July 1st Lee County Speedway
          July 9th 34 Raceway
             
  3 Nick Meyer Sportmod   April 9th Hancock County Speedway
          July 16th Hancock County Speedway
          July 21st Kossuth County Raceway
             
  2 Chad Staus Sportmod Otterville, MO July 10th Lebanon Midway Speedway
          July 16th Central Missouri Speedway
             
1   Sean Stewart Modified   January 30th Mohave Valley Raceway
             
1   Jake Neal Modified   April 16th Adams County Speedway
             
1   Andy Kleczka Modified Suamico, WI May 13th Luxemburg Speedway
             
2   Jim Thies Modified Mapleton, IA June 10th Blackbird Bend
          July 24th Raceway Park
             
  1 Rocky Zimmermann Sportmod Ayr, NE June 11th Junction Motor Speedway
             
  1 Jeff Brunssen Sportmod LeMars, IA June 17th Blackbird Bend
             
  1 Anthony Kobus Sportmod   June 18th Eagle Raceway
             
1   Kory Wermling Modified Great Falls, MT June 18th Electric City Speedway
             
1   Bob Moore Modified Sioux City, IA June 19th Raceway Park
             
1   Greg Cox Modified   June 24th Iowa State Fair Speedway
             
  1 Joey Haase Sportmod Norfolk, NE July 10th Stuart Community Raceway
             
1   Jeremy Herbst Modified   July 17th Dawson County Raceway
             
1   Ryan Dahl Modified West Fargo, ND July 16th Buffalo River Race Park
             
1   Chevy Hadan Modified   July 23rd Eagle Raceway


Last Updated on Thursday, 04 August 2016 15:52